U8 (2011 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.FA HobokenBE
2.RWL SportBE
3.KCS MachelenBE
4.KVV THES-Sport 1BE
5.KVV THES-Sport 2BE
6.BFC Bussum 1NL
7.BFC Bussum 2NL
8.HO TesteltBE
9.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
10.Mid Somerset RTC 1GB
11.Mid Somerset RTC 2GB
12.South Glos RTC 1GB
13.South Glos RTC 2GB
14.TSC KentGB
15.
16.Reserved for "Polish travel Agency"PL 1409328866_Poland

U9 (2010 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.RWL SportBE
3.KVV THES-SportBE
4.BE
5.BE
6.BE
7.North Somerset RTC 1GB
8.North Somerset RTC 2GB
9.North Somerset RTC 3GB
10.North Somerset RTC 4GB
11.North Somerset RTC 5GB
12.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
13.Luton Town FC 1GB
14.Luton Town FC 2GB
15.Ton & Gelli boys and girls ClubWales 1409329162_Wales
16.Stoke RTC 1GB
17.Stoke RTC 2GB
18.Mid Somerset RTC 1GB
19.Mid Somerset RTC 2GB
20.Mid Somerset RTC 3GB
21.
22.
23.
24.GB
25.FR 1409328487_France
26.FR 1409328487_France
27.FR 1409328487_France
28.BE
29.BE
30.BE
31.Reserved for "Polish travel Agency"PL 1409328866_Poland
32.Reserved for "Polish travel Agency"PL 1409328866_Poland

U10 (2009 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.FA HobokenBE
3.KVV THES-SportBE
4.ZVC Malle-BeerseBE
5.Busby AFCScotland
6.Burgess Hill Town FC JuniorsGB
7.Wiltshire RTCGB
8.Luton Town FC 1GB
9.Luton Town FC 2GB
10.Luton Town FC 3GB
11.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
12.Mid Somerset RTCGB
13.Kennington Juniors FCGB
14.South Glos RTC 1GB
15.South Glos RTC 2GB
16.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
17.Ratton Rangers FCGB
18.BE
19.BE
20.BE
21.FR 1409328487_France
22.FR 1409328487_France
23.
24.

U11 (2008 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.SK BerlareBE
3.RWL SportBE
4.KVC WesterloBE
5.Jep Football AcadémieBE
6.KVV THES-SportBE
7.KVV Zepperen-BrustemBE
8.FC Saint PythonFR 1409328487_France
9.COSM ArcueilFR 1409328487_France
10.North Somerset RTC 1GB
11.North Somerset RTC 2GB
12.North Somerset RTC 3GB
13.Vinters FCGB
14.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
15.Mid somerset RTCGB
16.Burgess Hill Town FC Juniors 1GB
17.Burgess Hill Town FC Juniors 2GB
18.Carterbury DistrictGB
19.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
20.Reserved for "Polish travel Agency"PL 1409328866_Poland
21.Hythe Town YFCGB
22.Luton Town FC 1GB
23.Luton Town FC 2GB
24.Luton Town FC 3GB
25.FA HobokenBE
26.AFC Rumney JuniorsWales 1409329162_Wales
27.Lambeth Tigers FCGB
28.K. Ternesse VVBE
29.ASPTT ArrasFR 1409328487_France
30.TSC KentGB
31.
32.

U12 (2007 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.RWL SportBE
2.KVV ZelzateBE
3.BE
4.BE
5.BE
6.NL
7.FR 1409328487_France
8.Deal Town FCGB
9.Mid Somerset RTCGB
10.Greenford Celtic FCGB
11.Hythe Town YFCGB
12.Stoke RTCGB
13.Wiltshire RTCGB
14.South Glos RTC 1GB
15.South Glos RTC 2GB
16.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
17.Luton Town FC 1GB
18.Luton Town FC 2GB
19.BE
20.Sava FCMarokko
21.FC Spartak TrnavaSlovakia
22.Rising StarsGB
23.Irvine Meadows AFCScotland
24.

U13 (2006 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.KSAV St. DimpnaBE
3.KFC TurnhoutBE
4.KVV THES-SportBE
5.RAFC AywailleBE
6.RKAV VolendamNL
7.KVC WesterloBE
8.Knightswood United FCScotland
9.Wiltshire RTCGB
10.Milford On SeaGB
11.Aldershot TownGB
12.Luton Town FC 1GB
13.Luton Town FC 2GB
14.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
15.KAC BetekomBE
16.Olympic WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
17.RFC WetterenBE
18.VV Kethel SpalandNL
19.VV WilhelmusNL
20.Sporting TisseltBE
21.K. Racing MechelenBE
22.KSV WildertBE
23.US HaversinBE
24.RKSV AvesteynNL
25.Faversham Town FCGB
26.City Colts FCGB
27.KVV ZelzateBE
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.

U14 (2005 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.RWL Sport (W.S.)BE
2.BE
3.BE
4.AFC Rumney JuniorsWales 1409329162_Wales
5.RKAV VolendamNL
6.Alphense BoysNL
7.Cosmo TavernyFR 1409328487_France
8.Marton FCGB
9.Luton Town FCGB
10.Hythe Town YFCGB
11.Stoke RTCGB
12.South Glos RTC 1GB
13.South Glos RTC 2GB
14.Bishops Stortford FCGB
15.SV HoofddorpNL
16.Reserved for "Polish travel Agency"PL 1409328866_Poland

U15 (2004 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Aldershot TownGB
2.KVV ZelzateBE
3.RWL Sport (Rillaar)BE
4.KOSC WijgmaalBE
5.K. Ternesse VVBE
6.RKAV VolendamNL
7.Cosmo TavernyFR 1409328487_France
8.North Somerset RTCGB
9.Ashford UnitedGB
10.Tonbridge JFCGB
11.Chars Youth FCGB
12.Tattenhoe Youth FCGB
13.Bredhurst JuniorsGB
14.Milford On SeaGB
15.Buckhurst Hill FCGB
16.Reserved for "Polish travel Agency"PL 1409328866_Poland
17.K. H-O Wolvertem-MerchtemBE
18.KFC Esperanza PeltBE
19.VV Kethel SpalandNL
20.RKZVCNL
21.RKSV AvesteynNL
22.Staveley Miners WelfareGB
23.ESC CoulogneFR 1409328487_France
24.Bromley FCGB
25.SC First Touch '04 GB
26.Stoke RTCGB
27.VV BMC BerlicumNL
28.DK
29.DK
30.RFC HoudinoisBE
31.BE
32.