U8 (2011 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.JM Soccer AcademyBE
2.RWL SportBE
3.KCS MachelenBE
4.KVV THES-Sport 1BE
5.KVV THES-Sport 2BE
6.South Glos RTC 1GB
7.South Glos RTC 2GB
8.HO TesteltBE
9.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
10.Mid Somerset RTC 1GB
11.Mid Somerset RTC 2GB
12.TSC KentGB
13.Cademy 1GB
14.Cademy 2GB
15.Claye-SouillyFR 1409328487_France
16.

U9 (2010 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.RWL SportBE
3.KVV THES-SportBE
4.K. Lyra-LierseBE
5.Gool WolowPL 1409328866_Poland
6.UNA StrassenLUX
7.North Somerset RTC 1GB
8.North Somerset RTC 2GB
9.North Somerset RTC 3GB
10.North Somerset RTC 4GB
11.North Somerset RTC 5GB
12.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
13.Luton Town FC 1GB
14.Luton Town FC 2GB
15.Ton & Gelli boys and girls ClubWales 1409329162_Wales
16.Stoke RTC 1GB
17.Stoke RTC 2GB
18.Mid Somerset RTC 1GB
19.Mid Somerset RTC 2GB
20.Mid Somerset RTC 3GB
21.BE
22.BE
23.BE
24.BE
25.BE
26.FR 1409328487_France
27.FR 1409328487_France
28.Cademy 1GB
29.Cademy 2GB
30.
31.
32.

U10 (2009 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.JM Soccer AcademyBE
3.KVV THES-SportBE
4.ZVC Malle-BeerseBE
5.Busby AFCScotland
6.Burgess Hill Town FC JuniorsGB
7.Wiltshire RTCGB
8.Luton Town FC 1GB
9.Luton Town FC 2GB
10.Luton Town FC 3GB
11.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
12.Mid Somerset RTCGB
13.Kennington Juniors FCGB
14.South Glos RTC 1GB
15.South Glos RTC 2GB
16.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
17.Ratton Rangers FCGB
18.ASC HavinnesBE
19.SK NossegemBE
20.BE
21.CSM Clamart Football 1FR 1409328487_France
22.CSM Clamart Football 2FR 1409328487_France
23.CSM Clamart Football 3FR 1409328487_France
24.CademyGB

U11 (2008 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.SK BerlareBE
3.RWL SportBE
4.KVC WesterloBE
5.Jep Football AcadémieBE
6.KVV THES-SportBE
7.KVV Zepperen-BrustemBE
8.FC Saint PythonFR 1409328487_France
9.COSM ArcueilFR 1409328487_France
10.North Somerset RTC 1GB
11.North Somerset RTC 2GB
12.North Somerset RTC 3GB
13.Vinters FCGB
14.Eldon Celtic JFCGB
15.Mid somerset RTCGB
16.Burgess Hill Town FC Juniors 1GB
17.Burgess Hill Town FC Juniors 2GB
18.Canterbury DistrictGB
19.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
20.Gool WolowPL 1409328866_Poland
21.Hythe Town YFCGB
22.Luton Town FC 1GB
23.Luton Town FC 2GB
24.Luton Town FC 3GB
25.JM Soccer AcademyBE
26.AFC Rumney JuniorsWales 1409329162_Wales
27.Lambeth Tigers FCGB
28.K. Ternesse VVBE
29.ASPTT ArrasFR 1409328487_France
30.TSC KentGB
31.Iris Club La SentinelleFR 1409328487_France
32.CademyGB

U12 (2007 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.RWL SportBE
2.K. Lyra-LierseBE
3.Sava FCMarokko
4.Rising StarsGB
5.Irvine Meadows AFCScotland
6.S.V. CDWNL
7.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
8.Deal Town FCGB
9.Mid Somerset RTCGB
10.Greenford Celtic FCGB
11.Hythe Town YFCGB
12.Stoke RTCGB
13.Wiltshire RTCGB
14.South Glos RTC 1GB
15.South Glos RTC 2GB
16.Luton Town FC 1GB
17.Luton Town FC 2GB
18.Milford On SeaGB
19.HO TesteltBE
20.BE
21.BE
22.BE
23.FR 1409328487_France
24.

U13 (2006 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.KSAV St. DimpnaBE
3.KFC TurnhoutBE
4.KVV THES-SportBE
5.RAFC AywailleBE
6.RKAV VolendamNL
7.KVC WesterloBE
8.Knightswood FCScotland
9.Wiltshire RTCGB
10.City Colts FCGB
11.Aldershot TownGB
12.Luton Town FC 1GB
13.Luton Town FC 2GB
14.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
15.KAC BetekomBE
16.Olympic WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
17.K. Lyra-LierseBE
18.VV Kethel SpalandNL
19.VV WilhelmusNL
20.Sporting TisseltBE
21.K. Racing MechelenBE
22.KSV WildertBE
23.US HaversinBE
24.RKSV AvesteynNL
25.Faversham Town FCGB
26.Spouwen - MopertingenBE
27.KVV ZelzateBE
28.KFC Wezembeek-OppemBE
29.VV BMC BerlicumNL
30.JM Soccer AcademyBE
31.
32.

U14 (2005 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.RWL Sport (W.S.)BE
2.RFC TournaiBE
3.Aston Villa BCScotland
4.AFC Rumney JuniorsWales 1409329162_Wales
5.RKAV VolendamNL
6.Alphense BoysNL
7.ASC HazebrouckFR 1409328487_France
8.Marton FCGB
9.Luton Town FCGB
10.Hythe Town YFCGB
11.Stoke RTCGB
12.South Glos RTC 1GB
13.South Glos RTC 2GB
14.Bishops Stortford FCGB
15.SV HoofddorpNL
16.Spouwen - MopertingenBE

U15 (2004 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Aldershot TownGB
2.R.W.D.M.BE
3.RWL Sport (Rillaar)BE
4.KOSC WijgmaalBE
5.K. Ternesse VVBE
6.RKAV VolendamNL
7.Stoke RTCGB
8.North Somerset RTCGB
9.Ashford UnitedGB
10.Tonbridge JFCGB
11.Chars Youth FCGB
12.Tattenhoe Youth FCGB
13.Bredhurst JuniorsGB
14.Milford On SeaGB
15.Buckhurst Hill FCGB
16.RFC HoudinoisBE
17.K. H-O Wolvertem-MerchtemBE
18.KFC Esperanza PeltBE
19.VV Kethel SpalandNL
20.RKZVCNL
21.RKSV AvesteynNL
22.Staveley Miners WelfareGB
23.ESC CoulogneFR 1409328487_France
24.Bromley FCGB
25.SC First Touch '04 GB
26.VV BMC Berlicum 1NL
27.VV BMC Berlicum 2NL
28.Sanderum Boldklub 1DK
29.Sanderum Boldklub 2DK
30.Tring Tornadoes 1GB
31.Tring Tornadoes 2GB
32.KFC HeultjeBE