Tournament 2018

U8 (2010 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Wolfsdonk SportBE
2.Pro Soccer Academy 1GB
3.Pro Soccer Academy 2GB
4.FC Ascades KFABE
5.K. Lierse SKBE
6.KVV Thes Sport TessenderloBE
7.Soccerplus SANL
8.KVC WesterloBE
9.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
10.London Colney ColtsGB
11.Pro Player Centre Academy 1GB
12.Pro Player Centre Academy 2GB
13.TK MeldertBE
14.FC Metropole UnitedBE
15.Luks Radlovia RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
16.Jaguar GdanskPL 1409328866_Poland

U9 (2009 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Pro Soccer Academy 1GB
2.Pro Soccer Academy 2GB
3.Wolfsdonk SportBE
4.Soccerplus SANL
5.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
6.ZVC Malle-BeerseBE
7.FC Ascades KFABE
8.K. Lierse SKBE
9.KVV Zepperen - BrustemBE
10.Jaguar GdanskPL 1409328866_Poland
11.KVV Thes Sport TessenderloBE
12.Colebrook Royals FC 1GB
13.Colebrook Royals FC 2GB
14.Colebrook Royals FC 3GB
15.Pro Player Centre AcademyGB
16Eendracht TermienBE

U10 (2008 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.SV DSONL
2.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
3.Wolfsdonk SportBE
4.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
5.SK BerlareBE
6.K. Ternesse VV 1BE
7.K. Ternesse VV 2BE
8.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
9.Soccerplus SA 1NL
10.Soccerplus SA 2NL
11.Kennington Juniors FCGB
12.Luton Town FC 1GB
13.Luton Town FC 2GB
14.Pro Sports AcademyGB
15.Orzel Piaski WielkiePL 1409328866_Poland
16.Luks Radlovia RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
17.Crumlin United FC 1IE
18.Crumlin United FC 2IE
19.Hassocks Junior Football ClubGB
20.Jaguar GdanskPL 1409328866_Poland
21.FC Metropole UnitedBE
22.Eldon Celtic JFC 1GB
23.Eldon Celtic JFC 2GB
24.BE

U11 (2007 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
2.Wolfsdonk SportBE
3.Jaguar GdanskPL 1409328866_Poland
4.KVV ZelzateBE
5.FC Ascades KFABE
6.KVC WesterloBE
7.Canterbury DistrictGB
8.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
9.Soccerplus SANL
10.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
11.Luton Town FC 1GB
12.Luton Town FC 2GB
13.Luton Town FC 3GB
14.Luton Town FC 4GB
15.Orzel Piaski WielkiePL 1409328866_Poland
16.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
17.Voetbalacademie AdelantoBE
18.Sporting Calcio GenkBE
19.HO TesteltBE
20.AFC Corsham 1GB
21.AFC Corsham 2GB
22.Luton Town FC 5GB
23.Luks Radlovia RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
24.

U12 (2006 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
2.Spouwen - MopertingenBE
3.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
4.KSAV St. DimpnaBE
5.Home Farm FCIE
6.KVC WesterloBE
7.Pro Sports AcademyGB
8.Soccerplus SANL
9.Luton Town FC 1GB
10.Luton Town FC 2GB
11.DVC '26 DidamNL
12.Rising Stars Youth FCGB
13.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
14.London Colney ColtsGB
15.KVV ZelzateBE
16.Eendracht TermienBE

U13 (2005 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.VV Bunnik '73NL
2.Wolfsdonk SportBE
3.KVV ZelzateBE
4.FC Ascades KFABE
5.VV WilhelmusNL
6.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
7.RKSV Udi '19 / CSUNL
8.RKSV AvesteynNL
9.MSV '19NL
10.Luton Town FCGB
11.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
12.KFC HalleBE
13.RKAV VolendamNL
14.Vectis Youth FCGB
15.Bishops Stortford FCGB
16.PL 1409328866_Poland

U14 (2004 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.VV Bunnik '73NL
2.Wolfsdonk SportBE
3.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
4.Fleur De Lys AFCWales 1409329162_Wales
5.Spouwen MopertingenBE
6.Hanwell Town FCGB
7.Ashford UnitedGB
8.Luks Radlovia RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
9.SC First Touch '04GB
10.MSV '19NL
11.Sanderum Boldklub 1Denmark
12.Sanderum Boldklub 2Denmark
13.Luton Town FC 1GB
14.Luton Town FC 2GB
15.BE
16.BE

U15 (2003 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Evo Soccer BathGB
2.Wolfsdonk SportBE
3.Ipswich Valley Rangers FCGB
4.MSV '19NL
5.VVIJNL
6.Heybridge Swifts FCGB
7.Mumbles Rangers Colts FCWales 1409329162_Wales
8.RUS GouvyBE
9.Wendover Juniors FCGB
10.RKAV VolendamNL
11.RKSV AvesteynNL
12.Koninklijk Rapid ACBE
13.Jubilee High SchoolGB
14.Elite Feet Football ClubGB
15.Colebrook Royals FCGB
16.Sporting Calcio GenkBE