U8

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2De Betrokken SpantaanNL
3P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
4FC MonsFR 1409328487_France
5KFC DiestBE
6KFC HoutvenneBE
7K. Lierse SKBE
8Antwerp CityBE
9A.F.F.BE
10KFC BeekhoekBE
11KFC BaalBE
12North Somerset F.D.GB
13KAC BetekomBE
14R.W.2BE
15Polonia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
16
17
18
19
20

U9

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk Sport 1BE
2De Betrokken Spantaan F1NL
3De Betrokken Spantaan F2NL
4Eendracht TermienBE
5Luton Town FCGB
6North Somerset F.D. 1GB
7Wolfsdonk Sport 2BE
8KFC WambeekBE
9Spouwen - MopertingenBE
10AFK Gmina CzernicaPL 1409328866_Poland
11AFC TubizeBE
12Slask WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
13P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
14Akademia First KickPL 1409328866_Poland
15KFC TongerloBE
16KFC BaalBE
17KVC Westerlo 1BE
18KVC Westerlo 2BE
19AC VillenoyFR 1409328487_France
20North Somerset F.D. 2GB
21Banes F.D.GB
22Huyton SpartakGB
23Players Football AcademyGB
24R.W. 2BE

U10

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk Sport 1BE
2De Betrokken SpantaanNL
3Eendracht TermienBE
4AC VillenoyFR
5Sporting Club First Touch 04GB
6P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
7FC Wiltshire 1GB
8Wolfsdonk Sport 2BE
9Sokol MarcinkowicePL 1409328866_Poland
10Polonia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
11VK Eendracht PeizegemBE
12FC V.V.C.NL
13Luton Town FC 1GB
14Luton Town FC 2GB
15FC Wiltshire 2GB
16Wratislavia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
17AFC TubizeBE
18VC Bertem-LeefdaalBE
19SV Ommoord E5NL
20Players Football AcademyGB
21FC Rillaar SportBE
22FC Wroclaw AcademyPL 1409328866_Poland
23KFC St.-Martinus HalleBE
24AS Saint SauveurFR
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

U11

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2De Betrokken SpantaanNL
3AC VillenoyFR
4KVC Delta LonderzeelBE
5UKS Trik SoltysowicePL 1409328866_Poland
6Sporting Club First Touch 04GB
7North Somerset F.D. 1GB
8
9Spouwen - MopertingenBE
10KFC HoutvenneBE
11Luton Town FC 1GB
12Luton Town FC 2GB
13WWW WeurtNL
14P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
15KFC BeekhoekBE
16AFC TubizeBE
17K. SAVA FCBE
18FC Rillaar SportBE
19North Somerset F.D. 2GB
20Banes F.D.GB
21FC WiltshireGB
22SC JoureNL
23AVC La PremiereNL
24AFK Gmina CzernicaPL 1409328866_Poland

U12

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2AC VillenoyFR
3KVC Delta LonderzeelBE
4Luton Town FC 1GB
5Luton Town FC 2GB
6VV BrielleNL
7Vitesse '22 D4NL
8VVSBNL
9K. Rapid AC DeurneBE
10Pentyrch Rangers FCWales 1409329162_Wales
11VV De MeernNL
12Spouwen - MopertingenBE
13Bedford Park RangersGB
14Koninklijke H.F.C. D7NL
15SV Fortuna WormerveerNL
16K. Lierse SKBE
17ASC NieuwlandNL
18SV OmmoordNL
19KHO BierbeekBE
20

U13

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk Sport 1BE
2De Betrokken SpantaanNL
3VV CapelleNL
4AC VillenoyFR
5Sporting Club First Touch 04GB
6North Somerset F.D.GB
7VV BrielleNL
8VVSBNL
9Polonia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
10Bumerang WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
11MKP WolowPL 1409328866_Poland
12Luton Town FCGB
13Wolfsdonk Sport 2BE
14RVVHNL
15North West School BoysGB
16SV Laren '99NL
17KFC HoutvenneBE
18VV Lunteren D1NL
19VV De MeernNL
20C.O.V. DestoNL
21A.F.C. DWS AmsterdamNL
22JOS WatergraafsmeerNL
23TuS 1887 Roland Bürrig e.V.D
24Koninklijk H.F.C. D6NL

U14

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2Dunton & Broughton RangersGB
3Luton Town FCGB
4SV Olympia HaarlemNL
5SG BildstockD
6Pentyrch Rangers FCWales 1409329162_Wales
7KVK WellenBE
8K. Lierse SKBE
9AFC TubizeBE
10PSV PoortugaalNL
11DSO / UltrajectumNL
12VV DAW Schaijk C3NL
13FC Bosdam BeverenBE
14VV Reiger BoysNL
15KFC HoutvenneBE
16ATC '65NL
17ES Bully les MinesFR
18ZVV ZaandijkNL
19R.F.C. de LiègeBE
20RVV KOCATEPE C1NL

U15

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2V.V. Texel '94NL
3Maldon and tiptree Youth FCGB
4R.S. Fernelmont-HemptinneBE
5North Somerset F.D.GB
6Stockton TownGB
7SV ZeistNL
8KV TurnhoutBE
9KFC Verbroedering ArendonkBE
10KFC Schoten SKBE
11PSV PoortugaalNL
12VV AnnenNL
13VV DAW Schaijk C1NL
14VV DAW Schaijk C2NL
15VV S.B.C.NL
16Luton Town FCGB
17VV Reiger BoysNL
18K. Olympia SC WijgmaalBE
19SF Troisdorf 05D
20VV HelvoirtNL
21JOS WatergraafsmeerNL
22RFC TournaiBE
23FC WiltshireGB
24SSVg 09/12 HeiligenhausD
25Koninklijke H.F.C.NL
26Leatherhead YFCGB
27SV Olympia Haarlem C1NL
28VV NieuwenhoornNL
29AC Le RoeulxBE
30ZVV ZaandijkNL
31VV ZeewoldeNL
32KFC De Vrijheid HerseltBE

U16/17

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2KSK HeistBE
3KHO Stade BierbeekBE
4VV HelvoirtNL
5RRC BoitsfortBE
6S.C.W.NL
7VV NederhorstNL
8RKSV HalsterenNL
9KVC BooischotBE
10A.S.C. WaterwijkNL
11ES Bully Les MinesFR
12K. Diegem SportBE
13K. Stormvogels HaasrodeBE
14SV Kampong B2NL
15KMSK DeinzeBE
16ZVV ZaandijkNL
17KFC HerentBE
18Wallingford Town FCGB
19AVV - SDZNL
20

U19

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2
3VV HeerenveenNL
4Nat. U19 CambodjaCAM cambodia
5RKVV DESO - Van der horstNL
6Accrington & Rossendale CollegeGB
7RKSV Leonidas-W.NL
8R. Léopold Uccle FCBE