U8 (2008 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2K. Lierse SKBE
3VK Liedekerke 1BE
4A.S.S. Sarcelles 1FR
5A.S.S. Sarcelles 2FR
6ES Stains Football ClubFR
7VK Liedekerke 2BE
8Metropole United FC 1BE
9FC BobignyFR
10
11KFC BaalBE
12KFC HoutvenneBE
13R.W. 2BE
14VKM St.-TruidenBE
15Sporting WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
16US SolrézienneBE
17Eendracht TermienBE
18Young StarsBE
19Metropole United FC 2BE
20Sporting Club VilvoordeBE
21KVC BooischotBE
22FC GeetbetsBE
23R.F.C. de LiègeBE
24KFC Dessel SportBE

U9 (2007 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk Sport 1BE
2R. Union St.-Gilloise 1BE
3VV S.S.S. KlaaswaalNL
4K. Lierse SKBE
5VK LiedekerkeBE
6RUSC AnderluesBE
7Eendracht TermienBE
8A.S.S. Sarcelles 1FR
9A.S.S. Sarcelles 2FR
10P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
11Medway United FC WestGB
12Medway United FC EastGB
13Teams 5 Cslfc Aulnay/BoisFR
14Wolfsdonk Sport 2BE
15ES Stains Football ClubFR
16R.F.C. de LiègeBE
17P.S.V.NL
18FC BobignyFR
19Sporting BorgerhoutBE
20Wratislavia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
21Sporting Club VilvoordeBE
22R. Union St.-Gilloise 2BE
23Friends (Gent)BE
24R.W. 2BE

U10 (2006 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2Genker VVBE
3De Betrokken Spartaan 1NL
4VK Liedekerke 1BE
5P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
6Rainham Kenilworth FC 1GB
7Rainham Kenilworth FC 2GB
8AS Champs sur MarneFR
9Spouwen-MopertingenBE
10KFC St.-Martinus Halle 1BE
11KFC St.-Martinus Halle 2BE
12KFC IzegemBE
13London Colney Colts FCGB
14TuS VelenD
15VK Liedekerke 2BE
16ES Stains Football ClubFR
17Rosegrove Tate Oil FC 1GB
18VV S.B.C.NL
19FC BobignyFR
20RVV Blijdorp 1NL
21RVV Blijdorp 2NL
22RVV Blijdorp 3NL
23Rosegrove Tate Oil FC 2GB
24Crumlin United FCIE
25Olimpia Zerniki WroclawskiePL 1409328866_Poland
26KFC HoutvenneBE
27VV UNANL
28Akademia Kreatywnego Futbolu PoznanPL 1409328866_Poland
29R.W. 2BE
30LKS Zorza PegowPL 1409328866_Poland
31KVC WesterloBE
32VKM St.-TruidenBE
33De betrokken Spartaan 2NL
34US Solrézienne 1BE
35US Solrézienne 2BE
36KSK LonderzeelBE
37Sokol MarcinkowicePL 1409328866_Poland
38BS SportBE

U11 (2005 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2KFC BaalBE
3SV GeinoordNL
4MSB Woolton StrikersGB
5London Colney Colts FC 1GB
6London Colney Colts FC 2GB
7Adelanto VoetbalacademieBE
8AS Champs sur MarneFR
9KFC St.-Martinus Halle 1BE
10P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
11FC Bobigny 1FR
12TuS VelenD
13VK Eendracht PeizegemBE
14ES Stains Football ClubFR
15FC Bobigny 2FR
16Yeovil Town FCGB
17GVV GeldermalsenNL
18KFC St.-Martinus Halle 2BE
19TSSR Polonia TrzebnicaPL 1409328866_Poland
20Penwortham Town FCGB
21Wratislavia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
22R. Union St.-GilloiseBE
23R.W. 2BE
24KFC HoutvenneBE
25US SolrézienneBE
26KVC WesterloBE
27De ZwaantjesBE
28VV Nieuwenhoorn E1NL

U12 (2004 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1AC EstaimbourgBE
2De Betrokken SpartaanNL
3K. Lierse SKBE
4SV HoutenNL
5Léopold FC 1BE
6KVC WesterloBE
7Saffron Dynamo FCGB
8FC GVN '27FR
9R.K.V.V. DEMNL
10SV KampongNL
11AS Champs sur MarneFR
12Spouwen-MopertingenBE
13FC SAVABE
14KVC Delta LonderzeelBE
15ES Stains Football ClubFR
16Sporting RoosbeekBE
17Chertsey Town FCGB
18US SolrézienneBE
19SV Den Hoorn 1NL
20SV Den Hoorn 2NL
21VV GeuzenMiddenmeerNL
22VV Foreholte D2NL
23KVC Itna ItterbeekBE
24KS Polonia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
25Léopold FC 2BE
26R. Union St.-Gilloise 1BE
27R. Union St.-Gilloise 2BE
28R. Union St.-Gilloise 3BE
29A.T.C. '65NL
30White Star BruxellesBE

U13 (2003 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1KVC WesterloBE
2De Betrokken SpartaanNL
3RUSC AnderluesBE
4P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
5Léopold FCBE
6A.S.S. SarcellesFR
7Yeovil Town FCGB
8K. Olympia SC WijgmaalBE
9AS Champs sur MarneFR
10ASC Waterwijk D3NL
11Spouwen-MopertingenBE
12RKSVV SartoNL
13KFC St.-Martinus HalleBE
14VV BaronieNL
15Wolfsdonk SportBE
16ES Stains Football ClubFR
17VV Foreholte D1NL
18KFC TongerloBE
19SV GeinburgiaNL
20GVV GeldermalsenNL
21VKM St.-TruidenBE
22KSK LonderzeelBE
23KAC BetekomBE
24US SolrézienneBE
25KFC DuffelBE
26D.C.G.NL

U14 (2002 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2Stockton Town FCGB
3SV Zulte-WaregemBE
4VV Helvoirt C2NL
5West Hagley FCGB
6VV Jonathan C3NL
7R. Union St.-GilloiseBE
8KFC St.-Martinus HalleBE
9VV TwentheNL
10DSV ConcordiaNL
11VV Ter LeedeNL
12Polonia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
13Sporting Club First Touch 04GB
14U.R. La LouvièreBE
15K. Olympia SC WijgmaalBE
16RKSV DAW Schaijk C4NL
17KFC Sparta KolmontBE
18US SolrézienneBE
19VV Jonathan O14NL
20VV RockanjeNL
21FC HonkaFI
22Ba Nkoyi Ya MikiliCO

U15 (2001 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2De Betrokken SpartaanNL
3US SolrézienneBE
4Island Soccer AcademyGB
5Kirkham Junior BluesGB
6Blaby & Whetstone Ath. FCGB
7Olympia Haarlem C1NL
8RUW CineyBE
9Royal Seraing-Athletique F.C.BE
10VV Ter LeedeNL
11U.R. La LouvièreBE
12Whyke United FCGB
13KFC KatelijneBE
14Léopold FCBE
15Real Stortford FCGB
16BVC BloemendaalNL
17KFC HoutvenneBE
18SV HoofddorpNL
19SV 1927 Blau-Weiss Niederkrüchten e.V.D
20RKSV DAW Schaijk C2NL
21Miejski Klub Pilkarski Wolow PL 1409328866_Poland
22SV Unitas '59NL
23VV Jonathan C2NL
24KFC DuffelBE
25MLKS Polonia Sroda SlaskaPL 1409328866_Poland
26Yeovil Town FCGB
27VV M.S.V. '19NL
28Cultral FCPT
29Boutersem United - Racing ButselBE
30FC Bosdam BeverenBE

U17 (1999-2000 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2SV MarumNL
3ESC CoulogneFR
4Foot Reims Sainte-AnneFR
5Bishop Auckland FCGB
6K. Stormvogels HaasrodeBE
7VV N.V.C.NL
8SHO Oud-BeijerlandNL
9SDC '12 B2NL
10FC Lisse B3NL
11VV D.O.B. NigtevechtNL
12VV Hekelingen B1NL
13FC VVC 1NL
14FC VVC 2NL
15VV D.B.S.NL
16Léopold FC 1BE
17S.V. DSOVNL
18VKM St.-TruidenBE
19US SolrézienneBE
20RKSV B.S.C. RoosendaalNL
21KFC KatelijneBE
22Koninklijke H.F.C. B4NL
23VV Nieuwenhoorn B2NL
24Léopold FC 2BE
25Parasol WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
26Sporting BruxellesBE
27DOVO B6NL
28

U19 (1997-1998 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1Wolfsdonk SportBE
2FC AngkorCAM cambodia
3V.S.V. 1NL
4V.S.V. 2NL
5VV Nieuwerkerk A3NL
6FC ForestBE
7Bromley FCGB
8KP Brzeg DolnyPL 1409328866_Poland
9SV Koedijk 1NL
10SV Koedijk 2NL
11SV Koedijk 3NL
12VV CapelleNL
13FC VVC 1NL
14FC VVC 2NL
15Island Soccer AcademyGB
16RKSV HalsterenNL
17SV DIOS 1NL
18SV DIOS 2NL
19FC PepingenBE
20Calcio GenkBE
21VVIJ A4NL