U8 (2010 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Wolfsdonk Sport 1BE
2.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
3.IJ.F.C.NL
4.Colebrook Royals FCGB
5.K. Lierse SKBE
6.KVV Thes Sport TessenderloBE
7.BFC BussumNL
8.KVC WesterloBE
9.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
10.London Colney ColtsGB
11.Pro Player Centre Academy 1GB
12.Pro Player Centre Academy 2GB
13.Jaguar GdanskPL 1409328866_Poland
14.FC Metropole UnitedBE
15.MGAS Bratko RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
16.Wolfsdonk Sport 2BE

U9 (2009 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Pro Soccer Academy 1GB
2.Pro Soccer Academy 2GB
3.Wolfsdonk SportBE
4.Luton Town FCGB
5.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
6.Hoogstraten VVBE
7.Eendracht TermienBE
8.K. Lierse SKBE
9.KVV Zepperen - BrustemBE
10.KV Woluwe-ZaventemBE
11.KVV Thes Sport TessenderloBE
12.Colebrook Royals FC 1GB
13.Colebrook Royals FC 2GB
14.Hassocks Junior Football ClubGB
15.Pro Player Centre AcademyGB
16KFC HalleBE

U10 (2008 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Pro Sports AcademyGB
2.Hassocks Junior Football ClubGB
3.Wolfsdonk SportBE
4.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
5.SK BerlareBE
6.K. Ternesse VV 1BE
7.K. Ternesse VV 2BE
8.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
9.FC Metropole UnitedBE
10.KFC DiestBE
11.Kennington Juniors FCGB
12.Luton Town FC 1GB
13.Luton Town FC 2GB
14.KV Tervuren-DuisburgBE
15.KV Woluwe-ZaventemBE
16.MGAS Petru RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
17.Crumlin United FC 1IE
18.Crumlin United FC 2IE
19.Eldon Celtic JFC 1GB
20.Eldon Celtic JFC 2GB

U11 (2007 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
2.KVC WesterloBE
3.Jaguar GdanskPL 1409328866_Poland
4.KVV ZelzateBE
5.Mloda Polonia WroclawPL 1409328866_Poland
6.R. W. 2BE
7.Canterbury DistrictGB
8.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
9.SAVABE
10.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
11.Luton Town FC 1GB
12.Luton Town FC 2GB
13.Luton Town FC 3GB
14.Luton Town FC 4GB
15.KV Woluwe-ZaventemBE
16.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
17.Voetbalacademie AdelantoBE
18.KFC HalleBE
19.HO TesteltBE
20.AFC Corsham 1GB
21.AFC Corsham 2GB
22.MGAS Habrys RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
23.Wolfsdonk SportBE
24.Meliani SoccerNL

U12 (2006 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
2.Spouwen - MopertingenBE
3.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
4.KSAV St. DimpnaBE
5.Home Farm FCIE
6.KVC WesterloBE
7.Pro Sports AcademyGB
8.KFC TurnhoutBE
9.Luton Town FC 1GB
10.Luton Town FC 2GB
11.DVC '26 DidamNL
12.Rising Stars Youth FCGB
13.AP Stal BrzegPL 1409328866_Poland
14.London Colney ColtsGB
15.KVV ZelzateBE
16.Eendracht TermienBE

U13 (2005 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.BFC BussumNL
2.Wolfsdonk SportBE
3.KVV ZelzateBE
4.SV DIOSNL
5.VV WilhelmusNL
6.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
7.RKSV Udi '19 / CSUNL
8.RKSV AvesteynNL
9.MSV '19NL
10.Luton Town FCGB
11.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
12.KFC HalleBE
13.RKAV VolendamNL
14.LZS Kometa KrzelowPL 1409328866_Poland
15.Bishops Stortford FCGB
16.KFC DiestBE

U14 (2004 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.VV Bunnik '73NL
2.Ipswich Valley Rangers FCGB
3.Kentish Town Youth FCGB
4.Fleur De Lys AFCWales 1409329162_Wales
5.Spouwen MopertingenBE
6.Hanwell Town FCGB
7.Ashford UnitedGB
8.MGAS Wiktora RadlowPL 1409328866_Poland
9.SC First Touch '04GB
10.MSV '19NL
11.Sanderum Boldklub 1DK
12.Sanderum Boldklub 2DK
13.Luton Town FC 1GB
14.Luton Town FC 2GB
15.DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919D
16.FC VlotburgNL

U15 (2003 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.Evo Soccer Bath 1GB
2.Wolfsdonk SportBE
3.KVV ZelzateBE
4.MSV '19NL
5.VVIJNL
6.FC Rillaar SportBE
7.Mumbles Rangers Colts FCWales 1409329162_Wales
8.Evo Soccer Bath 2GB
9.Wendover Juniors FCGB
10.RKAV VolendamNL
11.RKSV AvesteynNL
12.Koninklijk Rapid ACBE
13.Jubilee High SchoolGB
14.Elite Feet Football ClubGB
15.Colebrook Royals FCGB
16.SV WormersdorfD