U8 (2012 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. Soccer GB
2.K. Ternesse VVBE
3.KVV White Star SombekeBE
4.KVV THES Sport BE
5.Pro Soccer Academy 1GB
6.Pro Soccer Academy 2GB
7.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C.Wales 1409329162_Wales
8.KFC Lentezon BeerseBE
9.KFC Excelsior VorstBE
10.Lille Fâches FutsalFR
11.BE
12.

U9 (2011 : 5-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.Deal Town RangersGB
3.R.W.L. SportBE
4.KVV THES Sport 1BE
5.KVV THES Sport 2BE
6.Pro Sports AcademyGB
7.FC Lambersart 1FR
8.FC Lambersart 2FR
9.FC Lambersart 3FR
10.Antwerpen NoordBE
11.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C. 1Wales 1409329162_Wales
12.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C. 2Wales 1409329162_Wales
13.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C. 3Wales 1409329162_Wales
14.Pro Soccer Academy GB
15.A3 Academy 1Wales 1409329162_Wales
16.A3 Academy 2Wales 1409329162_Wales
17.KVV White Star SombekeBE
18.BFC Bussum NL
19.K. Ternesse VVBE
20.Etoile Sportive LaventieFR

U10 (2010 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.Rising StarsGB
3.R.W.L. SportBE
4.Pro Sports AcademyGB
5.A3 AcademyWales 1409329162_Wales
6.Bury FCGB
7.Sterren van MorgenNL
8.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
9.KVV White Star SombekeBE
10.SC City PiratesBE
11.VV de MeernNL
12.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C.Wales 1409329162_Wales
13.K. Lyra-LierseBE
14.Eldon CelticGB
15.Etoile Sportive LaventieFR
16.

U11 (2009 : 7-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.Tielt-Winge 3000BE
3.R.W.L. SportBE
4.Myerscough Blacks FCGB
5.Pro Sports AcademyGB
6.SC First Touch '04GB
7.FC Metropole UnitedBE
8.Antwerpen NoordBE
9.Montrouge FC 92FR
10.SKV WageningenNL
11.Neuilly Plaisance SP 1FR
12.Neuilly Plaisance SP 2FR
13.Pro Soccer AcademyGB
14.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C.Wales 1409329162_Wales
15.AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1GB
16.AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2GB

U12 (2008 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C.Wales 1409329162_Wales
3.R.W.L. SportBE
4.K. Diegem SportBE
5.Fulford FC 1GB
6.Fulford FC 2GB
7.Jep Foot AcadémieBE
8.ASPTT ArrasFR
9.Rising StarsGB
10.Kennington JuniorsGB
11.KVW ZaventemBE
12.SK BerlareBE
13.Pro Sports AcademyGB
14.A3 AcademyWales 1409329162_Wales
15.TBC School teamGB
16.GS HobokenBE
17.KVV White Star SombekeBE
18.K. Ternesse VVBE
19.KSV HeerhugowaardNL
20.FC Sint Joris SleidingeBE

U13 (2007 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.P.A.S.S. SoccerGB
2.KFC Mandel UnitedBE
3.DSV Concordia DelftNL
4.Halesowen Town ColtsGB
5.SittingbourneGB
6.FC Metropole UnitedBE
7.A.S. PomorzePL 1409328866_Poland
8.KVC WesterloBE
9.RKSV AvesteynNL
10.TBC School TeamGB
11.Swansea UnitedWales 1409329162_Wales
12.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C.Wales 1409329162_Wales
13.Hassocks PhoenixGB
14.KSV HeerhugowaardNL
15.HD Select FCGB
16.KAC BetekomBE
17.FC Sint Joris SleidingeBE
18.SSVg Velbert 02D
19.HO TesteltBE
20.SK LonderzeelBE

U14 (2006 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.KSV WildertBE
2.St. Albans City FCGB
3.Ballyclare FCNorthern Ireland
4.Cheshunt FCGB
5.A.S. PomorzePL 1409328866_Poland
6.Pro Sports AcademyGB
7.Kidwelly Black CatsWales 1409329162_Wales
8.Huyton Juniors Academy FCGB
9.Cambrian & Clydach Vale B.G.C.Wales 1409329162_Wales
10.Ferry Athletic FCScotland
11.KVC WesterloBE
12.RUS HerseautoiseBE
13.Bilzerse WaltwilderBE
14.FTA AntwerpenBE
15.
16.

U15 (2005 : 11-a-side)

 ClubCountry
1.R.W.L. SportBE
2.Bracknell Town Youth FCGB
3.K. SK. LonderzeelBE
4.Haydock Juniors FCGB
5.RKSV AvesteynNL
6.DOVONL
7.Montfoort S.V. '19NL
8.Academie jeunesse MolenbeekBE
9.Garden Village AFCWales 1409329162_Wales
10.C.O. Seine FootballFR
11.Cambusdoon FCScotland
12.VC Osta MeerbekeBE
13.Hindsford JFCGB
14.Maidstone UnitedGB
15.Sterren van MorgenNL
16.KVV ZelzateBE