RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U19

01. VV HEERENVEEN NL
02. CAMBODJA U19 CAM
03. ACCROSS GB
04. LEONIDAS NL
05. WOLFSDONK SPORT BE
06. DESO NL
07. R. UCCLE LEOPOLD FC BE

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U17

01. WALLINGFORD TOWN FC GB
02. KMSK DEINZE BE
03. K. DIEGEM SPORT BE
04. K. STORMVOGELS HAASRODE BE
05.
06. RKSV HALSTEREN NL
07. KHO BIERBEEK BE
08.
09. AVV-SDZ NL
10. VV NEDERHORST NL
11. WOLFSDONK SPORT BE
12. RRC BOITSFORT BE
13. VV HELVOIRT NL
14. S.C.W. NL
15. ES BULLY LES MINES FR
16. ZVV ZAANDIJK NL
17. KVC BOOISCHOT BE
18. KFC HERENT BE
19. A.S.C. WATERWIJK NL

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U15

01. STOCKTON TOWN GB
02. FC WILTSHIRE GB
03. KV TURNHOUT BE
04. LEATHERHEAD YFC GB
05. MALDON & TIPTREE YFC GB
06. VV NIEUWENHOORN NL
07. KFC SCHOTEN BE
08. NORTH SOMERSET F.D. GB
09. FERNELMONT- HEMPTINNE BE
JOS WATERGRAAFSMEER NL
11. RFC TOURNAI BE
K. OLYMPIA WIJGMAAL BE
13. KFC VERBROEDERING ARENDONK BE
SSVG HEILIGENHAUS D
15. SV ZEIST NL
VV ANNEN NL
17. PSV POORTUGAAL NL
VV TEXEL ’94 NL
19. VV REIGER BOYS NL
AC LE ROEULX BE
21. SF TROISDORF 05 D
OLYMPIA HAARLEM C1 NL
23. KONINLIJKE H.F.C. NL
KFC DE VRIJHEID HERSELT BE
25. LUTON TOWN FC GB
VV S.B.C. NL
27. VV ZEEWOLDE NL
WOLFSDONK SPORT BE
29. DAW SCHAIJK C1 NL
VV HELVOIRT NL
31. DAW SCHAIJK C2 NL
ZVV ZAANDIJK NL

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U14

01. ES BULLY LES MINES FR
02. AFC TUBIZE BE
03. K. LIERSE SK BE
04. KFC HOUTVENNE BE
05. SG BILDSTOCK D
06. RFC DE LIEGE BE
07. WOLFSDONK SPORT BE
08. SV OLYMPIA HAARLEM C1 NL
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16. RVV KOCATEPE C1 NL
17. LUTON TOWN FC GB
18. A.T.C. ’65 NL
19. DAW SCHAIJK C3 NL
20. D.S.O. / ULTRAJECTUM NL

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U13

01. S.C. FIRST TOUCH ’04 GB
02. NORTH WEST SCHOOL BOYS GB
03. NORTH SOMERSET F.D. GB
04. D.W.S. AMSTERDAM NL
05. VV DE MEERN NL
06. MKP WOLOW PL
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13. WOLFSDONK SPORT 2 BE
14. C.O.V. DESTO NL
15. KFC HOUTVENNE BE
16. VVSB NL
17. DE BETROKKEN SPARTAAN NL
18. SV LAREN ’99 NL
19. LUTON TOWN FC GB
20. TUS ROLAND BÜRRIG D
21. KONINKLIJKE H.F.C.  D6 NL
22. BUMERANG WROCLAW PL
23. POLONIA WROCLAW PL
24. AC VILLENOY FR

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U12

01. K. LIERSE SK BE
02. FORTUNA WORMERVEER NL
03. V.V.S.B. NL
04. VV BRIELLE NL
05. PENTYRCH RANGERS WALES
06. AC DEURNE BE
07. SV OMMOORD NL
08. KONINKLIJKE H.F.C. D7 NL
09.
10.
11.
12.
13. LUTON TOWN FC 2 GB
14. VITESSE ’22 NL
15. KVC DELTA LONDERZEEL BE
16. BEDFORD RANGERS FC GB
17. SPOUWEN – MOPERTINGEN BE
18. A.S.C. NIEUWLAND NL
19. KHO BIERBEEK BE

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U11

01. S.C. FIRST TOUCH ’04 GB
02. P.A.S.S. SOCCER GB
03. AVC LA PREMIERE NL
04. DE BETROKKEN SPARTAAN NL
05. NORTH SOMERSET F.D. 1 GB
06. FC WILTSHIRE GB
07. AFC TUBIZE BE
08. NORTH SOMERSET F.D. 2 GB
09. S.C. JOURE NL
10. KVC DELTA LONDERZEEL BE
11. WWW WEURT NL
12. FC RILLAAR SPORT BE
13. LUTON TOWN FC 2 GB
14. AC VILLENOY FR
15. TRIK SOLTYSOWICE PL
16. KFC  BEEKHOEK BE
17. SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN BE
18. BANES F.D. GB
19. KFC HOUTVENNE BE
20. LUTON TOWN FC 1 GB
21. WOLFSDONK SPORT BE
22. K. SAVA FC BE
23. AFK G. CZERNICA PL
24. SV OMMOORD NL

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U10

01. P.A.S.S. SOCCER GB
02. FC WILTSHIRE 2 GB
03. FC V.V.C. NL
04. AFC TUBIZE BE
05. AS SAINT SAUVEUR FR
06. DE BETROKKEN SPARTAAN NL
07. FC WILTSHIRE 1 GB
08. POLONIA WROCLAW PL
09. LUTON TOWN FC 1 GB
10. WOLFSDONK SPORT 1 BE
11. S.C. FIRST TOUCH ’04 GB
12. WRATISLAVIA PL
13. LUTON TOWN FC 2 GB
14. KFC ST. MARTINUS HALLE BE
15. PLAYERS F.A. GB
16. VC BERTEM-LEEFDAAL BE
17. SOKOL MARCINKOWICE PL
18. WROCLAW ACADEMY PL
19. AC VILLENOY FR
20. EENDRACHT TERMIEN BE
21. SV OMMOORD E5 NL
22. EENDRACHT PEIZEGEM BE
23. FC RILLAAR SPORT BE
24. WOLFSDONK SPORT 2 BE

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U9

01. DE BETROKKEN SPARTAAN 1 NL
02. KVC WESTERLO 1 BE
03. P.A.S.S. SOCCER GB
04. LUTON TOWN FC GB
05. SLASK WROCLAW PL
06. AFC TUBIZE BE
07. DE BETROKKEN SPARTAAN 2 NL
08. SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN BE
09. R.W. 2 BE
10. BANES F.D. GB
11. NORTH SOMERSET F.D. 2 GB
12. PLAYERS F.A. GB
13. KVC WESTERLO 2 BE
14. KFC WAMBEEK BE
15. NORTH SOMERSET F.D. 1 GB
16. WOLFSDONK SPORT 1 BE
17. WOLFSDONK SPORT 2 BE
18. KFC BAAL BE
19. KFC TONGERLO BE
20. EENDRACHT TERMIEN BE
21. AKADEMIA FIRST KICK PL
22. AC VILLENOY FR
23. AFK G. CZERNICA PL
24. HUYTON SPARTAK GB

RANKING HAGELAND CUP 2015 : JUNIOREN U8

01. R.W.2 BE
02. K. LIERSE SK BE
03. P.A.S.S. SOCCER GB
04. ANTWERP CITY FC BE
05. WOLFSDONK SPORT BE
06. KFC BEEKHOEK BE
07. DE BETROKKEN SPARTAAN NL
08. KFC HOUTVENNE BE
09. FC MONS FR
10. A.F.F. BE
11. KFC DIEST BE
12. POLONIA WROCLAW PL
13. NORTH SOMERSET F.D. GB
14. KFC BAAL BE
15. KAC BETEKOM BE